🥊 WBO Bantamweight: Casimero vs Donaire Jr. — 1.95 / 1.88 🥊 IBF Super Bantam: Magsayo vs Vargas — 1.75 / 2.10 🥊 WBC Featherweight: Apolinario vs Rios — 2.20 / 1.68 🥊 WBA Lightweight: Lopez vs Garcia — Fight Night this Saturday 🥊 Undisputed: Crawford vs Spence Rematch — 1.55 / 2.60 🥊 Heavyweight: Fury vs Usyk 2 — Odds released 🥊 Philippine Card: 3 title bouts next weekend on nasa11b 🥊 WBO Bantamweight: Casimero vs Donaire Jr. — 1.95 / 1.88 🥊 IBF Super Bantam: Magsayo vs Vargas — 1.75 / 2.10 🥊 WBC Featherweight: Apolinario vs Rios — 2.20 / 1.68 🥊 WBA Lightweight: Lopez vs Garcia — Fight Night this Saturday 🥊 Undisputed: Crawford vs Spence Rematch — 1.55 / 2.60 🥊 Heavyweight: Fury vs Usyk 2 — Odds released 🥊 Philippine Card: 3 title bouts next weekend on nasa11b

nasa11b Boxing Betting – Back Filipino Champions & World Title Fights

The Philippines has given the world more world boxing champions per capita than any other nation. nasa11b honours that legacy with the deepest boxing betting market in the Philippines — every title fight, every Filipino warrior, every round covered. Laban, Pilipinas!

🥊 Next Big Filipino Fight
Casimero vs Donaire Jr. — WBO Bantamweight
04
Days
18
Hours
32
Mins
45
Secs
Casimero Win
1.95
Draw
18.0
Donaire Jr.
1.88
50+
Title Fights per Year
20+
Boxing Bet Types
Live
Round-by-Round Odds
5min
GCash Payout
nasa11b

nasa11b — bringing the excitement of Clark City's Pahiyas Festival energy to every boxing fight night.

🥊 Upcoming Title Fights on nasa11b

Full betting markets open for all cards below. Lines update daily as fight week news breaks.

LIVE
WBO Bantamweight Title Fight
🇵🇭
John Riel Casimero
31-4, 21 KOs
VS
🇵🇭
Nonito Donaire Jr.
6-1, 3 KOs
Casimero Win1.95
Draw18.0
Donaire Jr.1.88
KO/TKO: 1.62  ·  Decision: 2.80  ·  Rounds O/U: 9.5
THIS WEEKEND
IBF Super Bantamweight
🇵🇭
Mark Magsayo
28-1, 19 KOs
VS
🇲🇽
Rey Vargas
36-1, 22 KOs
Magsayo1.75
Draw20.0
Vargas2.10
Method KO/TKO: 1.80  ·  Decision: 2.60  ·  Rounds O/U: 10.5
NEXT WEEK
WBC Featherweight
🇵🇭
Dave Apolinario
22-2, 16 KOs
VS
🇲🇽
Miguel Rios
24-3, 14 KOs
Apolinario2.20
Draw17.0
Rios1.68
KO/TKO: 2.10  ·  Decision: 2.20  ·  Rounds O/U: 8.5
2 WEEKS
WBA Light Flyweight
🇵🇭
Jerwin Ancajas
35-3-2, 23 KOs
VS
🇯🇵
Ryusei Habu
18-3, 12 KOs
Ancajas1.62
Draw22.0
Habu2.35
KO/TKO: 1.70  ·  Decision: 2.80  ·  Rounds O/U: 9.5
3 WEEKS
WBO Minimumweight
🇵🇭
Jonas Sultan
19-4, 12 KOs
VS
🇲🇽
Daniel Valladares
20-2, 10 KOs
Sultan2.05
Draw19.0
Valladares1.80
KO/TKO: 1.95  ·  Decision: 2.50  ·  Rounds O/U: 8.5
NEXT MONTH
IBF Light Flyweight
🇵🇭
Melvin Jerusalem
18-2, 14 KOs
VS
🇲🇽
Carlos Canizales
22-4, 18 KOs
Jerusalem1.88
Draw16.0
Canizales1.95
KO/TKO: 1.75  ·  Decision: 2.60  ·  Rounds O/U: 9.5
THIS SATURDAY
WBA Lightweight Championship
🇺🇸
Teofimo Lopez
20-1, 13 KOs
VS
🇺🇸
Ryan Garcia
24-1, 20 KOs
Lopez2.30
Draw22.0
Garcia1.65
KO/TKO: 1.60  ·  Decision: 2.90  ·  Rounds O/U: 8.5
NEXT WEEK
WBO Welterweight Undisputed
🇺🇸
Terence Crawford
40-0, 31 KOs
VS
🇺🇸
Errol Spence Jr.
28-1, 22 KOs
Crawford1.55
Draw25.0
Spence2.60
KO/TKO: 1.85  ·  Decision: 2.40  ·  Rounds O/U: 10.5
NEXT MONTH
WBO Middleweight Championship
🇬🇧
Chris Eubank Jr.
34-3, 25 KOs
VS
🇰🇿
Gennadiy Golovkin
44-2-1, 40 KOs
Eubank Jr.2.80
Draw21.0
GGG1.45
KO/TKO: 1.50  ·  Decision: 2.90  ·  Rounds O/U: 9.5
CONFIRMED
Undisputed Heavyweight
🇬🇧
Tyson Fury
34-1-1, 24 KOs
VS
🇺🇦
Oleksandr Usyk
22-0, 14 KOs
Fury1.90
Draw28.0
Usyk1.95
KO/TKO: 2.10  ·  Decision: 2.20  ·  Rounds O/U: 10.5
TBA
IBF Heavyweight Championship
🇬🇧
Anthony Joshua
27-4, 24 KOs
VS
🇺🇸
Deontay Wilder
43-3-1, 42 KOs
Joshua1.80
Draw30.0
Wilder2.05
KO/TKO: 1.45  ·  Decision: 3.20  ·  Rounds O/U: 9.5
nasa11b

nasa11b — as vibrant as Davao's Roxas Night Market, boxing betting on nasa11b is alive with action every fight week.

Why Boxing Matters So Much to Filipino Bettors

Boxing and the Philippines are inseparable. The sport runs in the national bloodstream in a way that's hard to explain to people who haven't grown up here. When a Filipino fighter steps into that ring under the world spotlight, the entire country stops — offices go quiet, streets empty, and suddenly everyone has an opinion on how the fight will go. nasa11b was built with that reality front and centre.

The legacy of Manny Pacquiao didn't just inspire a generation of Filipino boxers — it created a generation of passionate boxing bettors who understand the sport at a deep level. They know the difference between a fighter who looks good in training camp and one who actually performs when the pressure is on. They recognise matchmaking and can read between the lines of a fighter's record. That knowledge deserves a proper platform, and nasa11b provides exactly that.

Today, with active world champions like John Riel Casimero, Mark Magsayo, Jerwin Ancajas, and Dave Apolinario all campaigning at the same time, Filipino boxing fans have never had more to follow. nasa11b covers every single one of their fights with full pre-fight markets open weeks before the bout, and live in-play betting that updates round by round once the action starts.

What makes nasa11b different from informal betting on fight night is the transparency and the range of options. You're not limited to picking a winner — you can bet on method of victory, specific rounds, knockdowns, total rounds, and more. nasa11b gives boxing knowledge a genuine monetary value in a way that's fair, verifiable, and fast-paying.

🎯 Boxing Betting Markets on nasa11b

More ways to bet than anywhere else — from simple match winners to round-specific wagers.

Fight Winner (Moneyline)

The straight pick — choose who wins the fight by any method. Three-way markets include draw option. The most popular bet for every card on nasa11b.

Casimero Win @ 1.95 · Donaire Jr. @ 1.88
Method of Victory

Bet specifically on how the fight ends — KO/TKO, Unanimous Decision, Split Decision, or Technical Decision. Pays better odds than simple moneyline picks.

KO/TKO @ 1.62 · Decision @ 2.80
Total Rounds Over/Under

Will the fight go the distance? Bet on whether total rounds fought is over or under the line. nasa11b sets competitive O/U lines for every bout from 4-rounders to 12-round title fights.

O/U 9.5 rounds — Over 1.90 / Under 1.90
Exact Round Betting

Pick the exact round in which the fight ends — separated by fighter. High-odds market for bettors who've done their research on a fighter's finishing tendencies.

Magsayo KO in Round 5–8 @ 4.50
Live Round-by-Round Betting

Bet while the fight is happening. nasa11b keeps live markets open between rounds — odds shift based on knockdowns, cuts, and judge's punch-tracking. React to what you're watching.

Live: Apolinario ahead after R4 — updated odds
Knockdown Markets

Will there be a knockdown in the fight? Which fighter goes down? These specialty props add another layer of engagement on nasa11b for major bouts involving power punchers.

Any Knockdown: Yes 1.88 / No 1.92

Round-by-Round Betting: Casimero vs Donaire Jr.

Sample round betting odds for this weekend's WBO Bantamweight title fight on nasa11b. Bet on any fighter in any round.

Casimero KO/TKO by Round
R112.0
R210.0
R38.50
R47.00
R56.50
R66.00
R75.50
R85.50
R96.00
R106.50
R117.50
R129.00
Donaire Jr. KO/TKO by Round
R115.0
R212.0
R310.0
R49.00
R58.00
R67.50
R77.00
R87.00
R97.50
R108.00
R119.50
R1211.0

* Round odds are indicative and update closer to fight time. Register on nasa11b to place live round bets.

💡 Boxing Betting Tips from nasa11b

Research Camp Reports, Not Just Records

A fighter's official record tells you the outcome, not the story. Look for camp news, sparring reports, and weight-making issues. nasa11b's line moves before big fights often reflect this insider information — follow the movement.

Round Betting Has Real Value

If you're confident a fight ends early, specific round bets on nasa11b pay far better than moneyline. A ₱200 bet on a KO in rounds 3–6 can return ₱1,200+ versus ₱400 on a straight winner bet.

Live Betting Between Rounds

nasa11b's live boxing markets update between rounds. If you see a fighter hurt or tiring, the live odds will reflect it — but often with a slight lag. Quick, informed reactions between rounds can find real value.

Filipino Fighters on Home Soil

Local advantage is measurable in boxing. Filipino fighters on Philippine cards or fighting in front of Filipino-heavy crowds in the US often outperform their pre-fight odds on nasa11b. The crowd energy is real, and so is the mental edge.

The Philippine Boxing Legacy — Why nasa11b Takes This Seriously

The Philippines has produced world champions in virtually every weight class that has ever existed. That's not an exaggeration — from minimumweight to heavyweight, Filipino fighters have held world titles recognised by every major sanctioning body. When you grow up in a country with that history, boxing isn't just a sport you watch. It's something you feel personally invested in.

nasa11b was built by people who understand that investment. The platform's boxing section goes deeper than most sports betting sites because we know Filipino bettors aren't casual punters on fight night — they're informed, passionate, and they've been following these fighters through amateur careers and preliminary bouts long before anyone else noticed them. They deserve odds that reflect that knowledge.

The timeline of Philippine boxing greatness spans decades and generations. From Flash Elorde to Pancho Villa, from Gerry Penalosa and Manny Pacquiao to the current generation of Casimero, Magsayo, and Ancajas — nasa11b honours all of it by giving every Philippine title fight the full betting coverage it deserves. When a Filipino fighter is in the ring, nasa11b is the platform where Filipinos should be placing their bets.

nasa11b

nasa11b — from Baguio's Session Road to your phone screen, boxing betting is always within reach.

Philippine Boxing Champions Timeline

1923 – Pancho Villa
World Flyweight Champion. First Asian-born world boxing champion — a historic milestone for Filipino fighters on the global stage.
1960 – Flash Elorde
WBC Super Featherweight Champion for 7 years. One of the longest reigns in Philippine boxing history, considered the greatest Filipino fighter before Pacquiao.
1995–2005 – Gerry Penalosa, Luisito Espinosa & others
A golden era of multiple Filipino world champions across bantamweight and featherweight, keeping the Philippines prominent on the international boxing map.
1998–2021 – Manny Pacquiao
Eight-division world champion. The greatest boxing legacy in Philippine history and one of the greatest athletes the world has ever seen. His career inspired millions of Filipinos — including the next generation of world champions.
2018–Present – Casimero, Magsayo, Ancajas, Apolinario
The current generation of Filipino world champions continuing Pacquiao's legacy — all active, all fighting for major titles, all on nasa11b with full betting coverage.

🇵🇭 Active Filipino Champions

🥊
John Riel Casimero
31-4-0, 21 KOs
WBO Bantamweight Champion
KO Rate68%
StanceOrthodox
Reach68"
nasa11b Odds1.95
🥊
Mark Magsayo
28-1-0, 19 KOs
IBF Super Bantamweight Champ
KO Rate68%
StanceOrthodox
Reach67"
nasa11b Odds1.75
🥊
Jerwin Ancajas
35-3-2, 23 KOs
IBF Light Flyweight (Former)
KO Rate66%
StanceOrthodox
Reach65"
nasa11b Odds1.62
🥊
Dave Apolinario
22-2-0, 16 KOs
WBC Featherweight Challenger
KO Rate73%
StanceSouthpaw
Reach69"
nasa11b Odds2.20
🥊 Fight Night Boost — Enhanced Odds on All Filipino Title Fights
nasa11b members get boosted odds on every Philippine title card. Register free and claim your welcome bonus — up to ₱10,000 on first deposit via GCash.
Register Free
nasa11b

nasa11b — from Panagbenga Festival colours to fight night excitement, every moment is a winner.

How to Bet on Boxing at nasa11b

1
Create Your nasa11b AccountRegister in under 2 minutes. Mobile number + OTP verification. No paperwork, no waiting.
2
Deposit via GCash or MayaMinimum ₱100. Instant credit. First deposit gets your welcome bonus applied automatically.
3
Go to Boxing Betting SectionBrowse upcoming fights by Filipino fighters, world cards, or weight class. Full market lists for each bout.
4
Pick Your Market & StakeSelect winner, method, rounds, or any other market. Enter your peso amount, review payout, confirm.
5
Watch & CollectFollow the fight live, use nasa11b's live betting between rounds, and collect winnings instantly when the result is official.
Start Boxing Betting
❓ Boxing Betting FAQ on nasa11b

Everything you need to know before your first fight bet.

Yes — every confirmed world title fight involving a Filipino boxer gets full market coverage on nasa11b. This includes fights across all four major sanctioning bodies (WBO, WBC, WBA, IBF) in all weight classes. Markets typically open 2–3 weeks before fight night and include moneyline, method of victory, rounds over/under, exact round, and live in-play betting.

Yes. nasa11b offers live round-by-round betting for major boxing events. Markets stay open between rounds and update odds based on the action — knockdowns, cuts, and perceived momentum shifts all affect the live lines. You can bet on the remaining fight winner, next round KO, or remaining rounds total during the bout.

For most markets on nasa11b, bets on the fight winner are voided and stakes returned in the event of a no-contest or technical draw caused by an accidental foul before a set number of rounds. Method-of-victory bets and round bets are settled according to nasa11b's official rules detailed in the Terms and Conditions. Specific settlement rules for each market are displayed before you confirm your bet.

Winning boxing bets settle to your nasa11b wallet within minutes of the official result being announced. No waiting for confirmations or manual processing — the system is automated. Withdrawals to GCash typically process within 5 minutes from the time you initiate the request, any time of day.

The minimum bet for boxing markets on nasa11b starts at ₱20. This makes it accessible for casual fight night bettors who want to have a stake in the action without committing large amounts. Higher betting limits are available for VIP Club members, giving serious boxing bettors the flexibility they need for meaningful stakes on major title fights.
Your Privacy is Safe on nasa11b

nasa11b collects only the personal and financial information required to operate your betting account. Your boxing betting history, personal details, and payment information are fully encrypted and never sold to third parties. For full transparency on how we handle your data, read our Privacy Policy. Placing bets on nasa11b constitutes acceptance of our data handling practices as described in that document.

Bet Responsibly on nasa11b

Boxing betting should be fun — an extension of the excitement you feel watching a great fight, not a source of financial stress. nasa11b provides deposit limits, loss limits, session time reminders, and full self-exclusion for players who need a break. If gambling is becoming a problem, please visit our Responsible Gaming page for support. You must be 18 or older to use nasa11b.

🥊

Filipino Champions Deserve Your Bet. Place It on nasa11b.

Every title fight, every Filipino warrior, every round covered with sharp odds and instant GCash payouts. Register on nasa11b free today and back your champions right. Laban, Pilipinas!

18+ only. Please bet responsibly. Responsible Gaming | Terms & Conditions